Search
Directions
Maps · Yekaterinburg · Real estate agencies

Aston

Rating 4.1
3 ratings
Closed until 10:00 AM
+7 (343) 311-21-08
Show phone
Yekaterinburg, Lenina Avenue, 25 • этаж 1
Save
Logo

Add photo or video

Real estate agency Aston, Yekaterinburg, photo
9 more
Overview
Products and services
News
1
Photos
19
Reviews
1
Features

Products and services

Updated: April 16
3 к. квартира, Астон.Движение 1 очередь, ул. Пехотинцев, д. 1, кв. 42, пд.1, эт. 4/12, 78,79 м², 12 120 000 ₽, 153 827 ₽/м²
.
12120000 ₽
3 к. квартира, Астон.Движение 1 очередь, ул. Пехотинцев, д. 1, кв. 219, пд.3, эт. 3/8, 73,93 м², 11 440 000 ₽, 154 741 ₽/м²
.
11440000 ₽
2 к. квартира, Астон.Движение 1 очередь, ул. Пехотинцев, д. 1, кв. 141, пд.2, эт. 2/8, 60,57 м², 10 630 000 ₽, 175 499 ₽/м²
.
10630000 ₽
2 к. квартира, Астон.Движение 1 очередь, ул. Пехотинцев, д. 1, кв. 150, пд.2, эт. 3/8, 63,9 м², 10 664 826 ₽, 166 899 ₽/м²
.
10664826.29 ₽
View all products and services
View all products and services

Address

Yekaterinburg, Lenina Avenue, 25этаж 1
Show entrances
Directions

Contacts

+7 (343) 311-21-08
Show phone
astondom.ru

Business hours

Closed until 10:00 AM
Schedule

Directions

Ploschad 1905 Goda
500 m
2
Ploschad 1905 GodaGeologicheskayaDinamo
Square of 1905
123 m
4
Square of 1905Drama TheatreCollege named after PolzunovPloschad 1905 Goda Metro StationSacco and Vanzetti Street

Огни Рент
Rating 3.4
Dial
Rating 4.9
Etagi
Rating 5.0
Baza Development
Rating 4.3
Brusnika
Rating 4.5
Rating 4.1
3 ratings
Rate this place

1 review

By default
Наталия
Level 4 Local Expert
September 20, 2023
Очень уютный офис, приятные сотрудники, все объяснили, помогли с оформлением ипотеки. Спасибо большое Дмитрию!
User agreement
Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
© 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
Source